Gruppi di lavoro

Sci Alpino (Allievi)

  • Chistè Lisa, 2006, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Deflorian Nicola, 2006, A.S.D. Cauriol
  • Detomas Anna, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Farina Leonardo, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Fiorot Swami, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Fontana Federico, 2006, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Fosco Swami, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Obletter Carolina, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Smesnjak Sebastian, 2006, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Weiss Luca, 2006, A.S.D. Fassactive
  • Zanoner Luca, 2006, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Cortinovis Carlotta, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Folchetti Maria Carolina, 2006, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Zulian Sofì, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Briosi Francesco, 2005, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mastrobattista Daniele, 2005, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Mobiglia Tommaso, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Moreschini Pietro, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Pasquarella Riccardo, 2005, Ski Team Fiemme
  • Piazzi Valeria, 2005, U.S. Cornacci
  • Specchia Filippo, 2005, Ski Team Fassa

Sci Alpino (Aspiranti e Giovani)

  • Andreazza Carlotta, 2004, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Bellante Federico, 2004, U.S. Cornacci
  • Dellantonio Andrea, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Folchetti Maria Cristina, 2004, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Olcese Tommaso, 2004, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Bernard Carolina, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Carpano Asia, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Luongo Alessandro, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Pirovano Vicky Victoria, 2004, S.C. Vermiglio Tonale
  • Zanol Andrea, 2004, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Bernard Nathalie, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Cincelli Marta, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Salah Chebel Yasmine, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Vadagnini Sofia, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Daberto Ervin, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellantonio Anastasia, 2003, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Obletter Luca, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Pittigher Agata,2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Tabanelli Irene, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Ventura Silvia, 2003, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Bonato Tommaso, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Claoti Marina, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Cincelli Fabian, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Debertol Jannes, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellantonio Fabio, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Rasom Daniele, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Zulian Sol, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Barbieri Alessio, 2001, Ski Team Fassa

Sci Freestyle

  • Brugnara Daniele, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Tabanelli Miro, 2004, Ski Team Fassa

Sci Nordico

  • Boninsegna Giada, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Boninsegna Natasha, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Ceol Christian, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Ferrari Giacomo, 2006, S.C. Ledrense
  • Ferrari Luca, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Gabrielli Ilenia, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mazzel Elena, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mazzel Giuditta, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mosca Antonio, 2006, U.S. Carisolo
  • Risatti Federico, 2006, S.C. Ledrense
  • Rasom Damiano, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Chiocchetti Beatrice, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Gabrielli Gloria, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Leso Christian, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mazzel Stefano, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica

Biathlon

  • Ventura Christian, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Baldessari Thomas, 2005, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Carpella Fabiana, 2004, U.S. Cornacci
  • Lorenzoni Elisa, 2004, U.S. Cornacci
  • Casagrande Gabriel, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Lorenzoni Samuele, 2002, U.S. Cornacci

Snowboard Freestyle

  • Desilvestro Edoardo, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Calligari Daniele, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Zulian Ginevra, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Celante Giorgia, 2002, Ski Team Fassa
  • Poschiavin Martina, 2002, Ski Team Fassa

Salto e Combinata Nordica

  • Bigoni Jacopo, 2006, G.S. Monte Giner
  • Delugan Giada, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Venturini Bryan, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Moreschini Davide, 2005, G.S. Monte Giner
  • Zambelli Emanuele, 2005, G.S. Monte Giner
  • Ouachi Jihad, 2005, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Consolati Eros, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Bortolas Jacopo, 2003, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Sieff Annika, 2003, U.S. Lavazè

Hockey su Ghiaccio

  • Bacchini Mattia, 2006, Fassa Falcons
  • Benzidiya Ismail, 2006, Hockey Fiemme
  • Pezzei Alessandro, 2006, Fassa Falcons
  • Cassan Igor, 2005, Fassa Falcons
  • Riz Juri, 2005, Fassa Falcons
  • Defrancesco Ilaria, 2005, Hockey Fiemme
  • Gorgone Riccardo, 2004, Hockey Fiemme
  • Scarallo Angelo, 2005, Hockey Fiemme
  • Talmon Stefano, 2005, Fassa Falcons
  • Pellegrin Pietro, 2003, Fassa Falcons
  • De Grandi Peter, 2002, SV Kaltern

Pattinaggio Artistico

  • Vian Ester Maria, 2003, Fiemme on Ice