Gruppi di lavoro

Sci Alpino (Allievi)

  • Bellante Federico, 2004, residente a Tesero
  • Dellantonio Andrea, 2004, residente a Moena
  • Olcese Tommaso, 2004, residente a Moena
  • Bernard Carolina, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa
  • Carpano Asia, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa
  • Chenetti Nicole, 2004, residente a Soraga
  • Zanol Andrea, 2004, residente a Cavalese
  • Gabrielli Gioele, 2003, residente a Predazzo
  • Bernard Nathalie, 2003, residente a Campitello - Ski Team Fassa
  • Cincelli Marta, 2003, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Salah Chebel Yasmine, 2003, residente a Campitello - Ski Team Fassa
  • Vadagnini Sofia, 2003, residente a Mazzin - Ski Team Fassa
  • Daberto Ervin, 2003, residente a Livinallongo del Col di Lana (BL)
  • Obletter Luca, 2003, residente a Vigo di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Pittigher Agata,2003, residente a Andalo - Paganella Ski Team
  • Tabanelli Irene, 2003, residente a Sestola (MO) - Ski Team Fassa
  • Ventura Silvia, 2003, residente a Tesero - U.S. Cornacci

Sci Alpino (Aspiranti e Giovani)

  • Bonato Tommaso, 2002, residente a Roano (VI) - Ski Team Fassa
  • Claoti Marina, 2002, residente a Livigno (SO) - Ski Team Fassa
  • Cincelli Fabian, 2002, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellantonio Fabio, 2002, residente a Moena - Ski Team Fassa
  • Iellici Aurora, 2002, residente a Moena - Ski Team Fassa
  • Illariuzzi Gian Maria, 2002, residente a Roma -
  • Rasom Daniele, 2002, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Zulian Sol, 2002, residente a Canazei - Ski Team Fassa
  • Barbieri Alessio, 2001, residente ad Ala - Ski Team Fassa
  • Costazza Martina, 2001, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Deville Alberto, 2001, residente a Moena - Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellantonio Tommaso, 2001, residente a Predazzo - U.S. Dolomitica
  • Gottardi Alessio, 2001, residente a Moena - Ski Team Fassa
  • Iori Lorenzo, 2001, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Lastei Silvia, 2001, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Slomp Marco, 2001, residente ad Avio - Ski Team Fassa
  • Fontanive Giacomo, 2000, residente a Moena - U.S. Monti Pallidi

Sci Freestyle

  • Brugnara Daniele, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa
  • Tabanelli Miro, 2004, residente a Sestola (MO)
  • Masè Jacopo, 2000, residente a Pinzolo

Sci Nordico

  • Rasom Damiano, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa -
  • Piazzi Marco, 2004, residente a Canazei -
  • Gabrielli Gloria, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa -
  • Leso Christian, 2004, residente a Predazzo -
  • Mazzel Stefano, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa -
  • Gilmozzi Alessia, 2003, residente a Panchià- U.S. Litegosa
  • Ferrari Matteo, 2001, residente a Predazzo- U.S. Dolomitica
  • Bernardi Riccardo, 2000, residente a Predazzo- U.S. Dolomitica
  • Chiocchetti Alessandro, 2000, residente a Moena- U.S. Dolomitica

Biathlon

  • Carpella Fabiana, 2004, residente a Tesero
  • Chiocchetti Beatrice, 2004, residente a Moena
  • Lorenzoni Elisa, 2004, residente a Tesero
  • Casagrande Gabriel, 2004, residente a S. Martino di Castrozza
  • Lorenzoni Samuele, 2002, residente a Tesero

Snowboard Freestyle

  • Calligari Daniele, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa
  • Cristel Nicolò, 2004, residente a Tesero
  • Endrich Angelo, 2004, residente a Mazzin
  • Zulian Ginevra, 2004, residente a Sen Jan di Fassa
  • Poschiavin Martina, 2002, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Ski Team Fassa
  • Meneghetti Margherita, 2000, residente a Predazzo - Ski Team Fassa
  • Domville George, 2000, residente a Pinzolo

Salto e Combinata Nordica

  • Bortolas Jacopo, 2003, residente a Tesero - U.S. Dolomitica
  • Tomaselli Giada, 2003, residente a Pellizzano - G.S. Monte Giner
  • Sieff Annika, 2003, residente a Varena- U.S. Lavazè

Hockey su Ghiaccio

  • Bonelli Elia, 2004, residente a Carano -
  • Giacomuzzi Andrea, 2004, residente a Tesero -
  • Pellegrin Pietro, 2003, residente a Soraga -
  • Bez Mattia, 2002, residente a Zoppè di Cadore (BL) - Fassa Falcons
  • De Grandi Peter, 2002, residente a Ziano di Fiemme - Fassa Falcons
  • Stoffie Riccardo, 2002, residente a Campitello -
  • Vukojevic Gianluca, 2001, residente a Canazei - Fassa Falcons
  • Giuliani Francesco, 2001, residente a Soraga - Fassa Falcons
  • Defrancesco Nicola, 2000, residente a Canazei - Fassa Falcons
  • Odorizzi Andrea, 1999, residente a Cavalese - Fassa Falcons
  • Ploner Andrea, 2000, residente a Canazei - Fassa Falcons
  • Rasom Davide, 2000, residente a Vigo di Fassa - Fassa Falcons
  • Talmon Giuliano, 2000, residente a Pozza di Fassa - Fassa Falcons

Pattinaggio Artistico

  • Vianello Laetitita, 2001, residente a Carano - Fiemme on Ice
  • Scapolo Erika, 2000, residente a Caravate (VA) - Fiemme on Ice